🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org ID

← Tournaments

Angola Ladies Open

WTA Hard · Lwena Court, Luanda, Angola · Sun, Nov 1, 2026 – Mon, Nov 2, 2026 · 16 matches

Draw bracket

Qualifying 1st Round
Easwaramurthi50%
Rachapudi
Vig50%
Vosloo
Qualifying Final
Poppel50%
Suvirdjonkova
Sawant50%
Sziedat
Round 1
Kroitor48%
4Lamens
Novak50%
Mdlulwa
Zaytseva50%
Ibrahim
2Akugue45%
Mdlulwa
6Kabbaj49%
Zyl
Samir50%
Martynov
Aziz50%
Lemaitre
Laron50%
5Mikulskyte
Heddar41%
1Blinkova
Vaissaud59%
Shinikova
Okutoyi45%
8Lansere
7Klimovicova46%
Feistel

Schedule & pick

Round 1

WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Kristina Kroitor
Kristina Kroitor48%
Suzan Lamens52%
Elo 48%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Kristina Novak
Warona Mdlulwa
Kristina Novak50%
Warona Mdlulwa50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Ksenia Zaytseva
Jian Ibrahim
Ksenia Zaytseva50%
Jian Ibrahim50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Wozuko Mdlulwa
Noma Noha Akugue45%
Wozuko Mdlulwa55%
Elo 45%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Jahnie Van Zyl
Yasmine Kabbaj49%
Jahnie Van Zyl51%
Elo 49%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Sandra Samir
Diana Martynov
Sandra Samir50%
Diana Martynov50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
Tiphanie Lemaitre
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz50%
Tiphanie Lemaitre50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Maayan Laron
5Justina Mikulskyte
Maayan Laron50%
Justina Mikulskyte50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Farah Heddar
Farah Heddar41%
Anna Blinkova59%
Elo 41%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Dune Vaissaud
Dune Vaissaud59%
Isabella Shinikova41%
Elo 59%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Angella Okutoyi
Angella Okutoyi45%
Sofya Lansere55%
Elo 45%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Gina Feistel
Linda Klimovicova46%
Gina Feistel54%
Elo 46%

Qualifying Final

WTAQualifying Final · Hard11/1 - 8:00 AM EST
Emma Van Poppel
Darja Suvirdjonkova
Emma Van Poppel50%
Darja Suvirdjonkova50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying Final · HardTBD
Madhurima Sawant
Franziska Sziedat
Madhurima Sawant50%
Franziska Sziedat50%
Elo 50%

Qualifying 1st Round

WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard11/1 - 5:00 AM EST
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
Prathyusha Rachapudi
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi50%
Prathyusha Rachapudi50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard11/1 - 6:30 AM EST
Saumya Vig
Abigayel Vosloo
Saumya Vig50%
Abigayel Vosloo50%
Elo 50%