๐ŸŽพ Tenis.olahraga.org ID

โ† Tournaments

BNP Paribas Fortis European Open

ATP Hard ยท Brussels, Belgium ยท Sat, Oct 17, 2026 โ€“ Mon, Oct 19, 2026 ยท 16 matches

Draw bracket

Qualifying 1st Round
Onclin48%
Wendelken
Cina42%
Schwaerzler
Bailly50%
Chidekh
Bertola42%
Perricard
Butvilas39%
Basavareddy
Guerrieri67%
Coppejans
Gentzsch64%
Dougaz
Gadamauri32%
Damm
Round 1
Giron54%
Struff
Cerundolo40%
8Navone
Schoenhaus26%
Griekspoor
Collignon33%
Rune
Majchrzak54%
7Zandschulp
Gaston51%
Fearnley
Dzumhur31%
Prizmic
6Bergs68%
Samuel

Schedule & pick

Round 1

ATPRound 1 ยท HardTBD
Marcos Giron54%
Jan-Lennard Struff46%
Elo 54%
ATPRound 1 ยท HardTBD
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo40%
Mariano Navone60%
Elo 40%
ATPRound 1 ยท HardTBD
Max Schoenhaus
Max Schoenhaus26%
Tallon Griekspoor74%
Elo 26%
ATPRound 1 ยท HardTBD
Raphael Collignon33%
Holger Rune67%
Elo 33%
ATPRound 1 ยท HardTBD
Kamil Majchrzak54%
Botic Van De Zandschulp46%
Elo 54%
ATPRound 1 ยท HardTBD
Hugo Gaston51%
Jacob Fearnley49%
Elo 51%
ATPRound 1 ยท HardTBD
Damir Dzumhur31%
Dino Prizmic69%
Elo 31%
ATPRound 1 ยท HardTBD
Toby Samuel
Zizou Bergs68%
Toby Samuel32%
Elo 68%

Qualifying 1st Round

ATPQualifying 1st Round ยท Hard10/17 - 6:30 AM ED
Harry Wendelken
Gauthier Onclin48%
Harry Wendelken52%
Elo 48%
ATPQualifying 1st Round ยท Hard10/17 - 6:30 AM ED
Joel Josef Schwaerzler
Federico Cina42%
Joel Josef Schwaerzler58%
Elo 42%
ATPQualifying 1st Round ยท Hard10/17 - 8:00 AM ED
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
Clement Chidekh
Gilles Arnaud Bailly50%
Clement Chidekh50%
Elo 50%
ATPQualifying 1st Round ยท Hard10/17 - 8:00 AM ED
Remy Bertola
Remy Bertola42%
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard58%
Elo 42%
ATPQualifying 1st Round ยท Hard10/17 - 9:30 AM ED
Edas Butvilas
Edas Butvilas39%
Nishesh Basavareddy61%
Elo 39%
ATPQualifying 1st Round ยท Hard10/17 - 9:30 AM ED
Andrea Guerrieri
Andrea Guerrieri67%
Kimmer Coppejans33%
Elo 67%
ATPQualifying 1st Round ยท Hard10/17 - 11:00 AM E
Tom Gentzsch
Tom Gentzsch64%
Aziz Dougaz36%
Elo 64%
ATPQualifying 1st Round ยท Hard10/17 - 11:00 AM E
Buvaysar Gadamauri
Buvaysar Gadamauri32%
Martin Damm68%
Elo 32%

Past champions

๐Ÿ† 2026 โ€” Sabalenka A 3-6 6-3 7-6
def. Rybakina E
๐Ÿ† 2026 โ€” Sinner J 7-6 7-6
def. Medvedev D
๐Ÿ† 2025 โ€” Sinner J 6-4 7-6
def. Auger-Aliassime F
๐Ÿ† 2025 โ€” Andreeva M 2-6 6-4 6-3
def. Sabalenka A
๐Ÿ† 2025 โ€” Draper J 6-2 6-2
def. Rune H
๐Ÿ† 2024 โ€” Zverev A 6-2 6-2
def. Humbert U
๐Ÿ† 2024 โ€” Swiatek I 6-4 6-0
def. Sakkari M
๐Ÿ† 2024 โ€” Alcaraz C 7-6 6-1
def. Medvedev D
๐Ÿ† 2023 โ€” Djokovic N 6-4 6-3
def. Dimitrov G
๐Ÿ† 2023 โ€” Rybakina E 7-6 6-4
def. Sabalenka A
๐Ÿ† 2023 โ€” Alcaraz C 6-3 6-2
def. Medvedev D
๐Ÿ† 2022 โ€” Rune H 3-6 6-3 7-5
def. Djokovic N