🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org EN

← Turnamen

Chennai Open

WTA Hard · Chennai, India · Sab, 31 Okt 2026 – Sab, 31 Okt 2026 · 8 laga · 💰 $283,347

Jadwal & pilih

Qualifying 1st Round

WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 5:30 AM ED
Ekaterina Yashina
Ekaterina Yashina67%
Aliona Falei33%
Elo 67%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 5:30 AM ED
Rada Zolotareva
Mariia Tkacheva
Rada Zolotareva50%
Mariia Tkacheva50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 5:30 AM ED
Diya Ramesh Ramesh
Diya Ramesh Ramesh59%
Kyoka Okamura41%
Elo 59%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 7:00 AM ED
Jensi Dipakbhai Kanabar
Weronika Falkowska46%
Jensi Dipakbhai Kanabar54%
Elo 46%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 7:00 AM ED
Shrivalli Bhamidipaty
Viktoria Morvayova
Shrivalli Bhamidipaty50%
Viktoria Morvayova50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 7:00 AM ED
Momoko Kobori
Rinko Matsuda
Momoko Kobori50%
Rinko Matsuda50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 8:30 AM ED
Zeel Desai
Zeel Desai59%
Mei Yamaguchi41%
Elo 59%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 8:30 AM ED
Zhibek Kulambayeva
Yelyzaveta Kotliar47%
Zhibek Kulambayeva53%
Elo 47%

Juara sebelumnya

🏆 2025 — Tjen J 6-4 6-3
def. Birrell K
🏆 2022 — Fruhvirtova L 4-6 6-3 6-4
def. Linette M