🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org EN

← Turnamen

Generali Open

ATP Clay · Kitzbühel, Austria · Sab, 18 Jul 2026 – Sab, 25 Jul 2026 · 39 laga

Bagan

Qualifying 1st Round
Michalski
Cina✓
Giustino✓
Hipfl
Sachko✓
Coria
Djere✓
Waldner
Chepelev
Rodionov✓
Feldbausch✓
Heide
Herbert
Kopp✓
Ribecai
Dellien✓
Qualifying Final
Giustino
Cina✓
Sachko
Rodionov✓
Djere✓
Dellien
Kopp
Feldbausch✓
Round 1
Kecmanovic
Baez✓
Navone✓
Muller
Trungelliti✓
8Cerundolo
5Buse✓
Kopriva
Ofner
Molcan✓
Hanfmann✓
Neumayer
7Collignon
Altmaier✓
Shevchenko
6Struff✓
Rodionov✓
Schwaerzler
Cina
Acosta✓
Feldbausch✓
Vallejo
Halys✓
Djere
Round 2
Acosta
1Bublik✓
Rodionov
4Etcheverry✓
Hanfmann✓
Trungelliti
5Buse✓
Feldbausch
3Rinderknech
Baez✓
Navone✓
6Struff
2Vacherot
Halys✓
Altmaier
Molcan✓
Quarterfinal
Halys✓
Navone
Baez
Hanfmann✓
5Buse
4Etcheverry✓
Molcan
1Bublik✓
Semifinal
Halys✓
Hanfmann
4Etcheverry
1Bublik✓
Final
Halys✓
1Bublik

Jadwal & pilih

Final

ATPFinal · ClayFT
6-47-6(6)
Quentin Halys30%
Alexander Bublik70%
Elo 30%

Semifinal

ATPSemifinal · ClayFT
6-47-6(2)
Quentin Halys42%
Yannick Hanfmann58%
Elo 42%
ATPSemifinal · ClayFT
3-64-6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry47%
Alexander Bublik53%
Elo 47%

Quarterfinal

ATPQuarterfinal · ClayFT
7-56-3
Quentin Halys30%
Mariano Navone70%
Elo 30%
ATPQuarterfinal · ClayFT
3-61-6
Sebastian Baez43%
Yannick Hanfmann57%
Elo 43%
ATPQuarterfinal · ClayFT
2-65-7
Ignacio Buse54%
Tomas Martin Etcheverry46%
Elo 54%
ATPQuarterfinal · ClayFT
3-62-6
Alex Molcan44%
Alexander Bublik56%
Elo 44%

Round 2

ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
3-65-7
Facundo Diaz Acosta24%
Alexander Bublik76%
Elo 24%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
2-66-7(4)
Jurij Rodionov19%
Tomas Martin Etcheverry81%
Elo 19%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
6-47-6(2)
Yannick Hanfmann67%
Marco Trungelliti33%
Elo 67%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
2-66-26-2
Kilian Feldbausch
Ignacio Buse78%
Kilian Feldbausch22%
Elo 78%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
6-7(6)6-24-6
Arthur Rinderknech59%
Sebastian Baez41%
Elo 59%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
6-06-3
Mariano Navone65%
Jan-Lennard Struff35%
Elo 65%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
3-64-6
Valentin Vacherot63%
Quentin Halys37%
Elo 63%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
3-66-35-7
Daniel Altmaier32%
Alex Molcan68%
Elo 32%

Round 1

ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
3-66-34-6
Miomir Kecmanovic49%
Sebastian Baez51%
Elo 49%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
6-46-0
Mariano Navone71%
Alexandre Muller29%
Elo 71%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
6-26-1
8Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Marco Trungelliti51%
Juan Manuel Cerundolo49%
Elo 51%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
7-56-7(3)6-1
Ignacio Buse61%
Vit Kopriva39%
Elo 61%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
4-64-6
Sebastian Ofner32%
Alex Molcan68%
Elo 32%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
7-6(5)6-4
Yannick Hanfmann78%
Lukas Neumayer22%
Elo 78%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
3-62-6
Raphael Collignon57%
Daniel Altmaier43%
Elo 57%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
6-36-7(5)4-6
Aleksandr Shevchenko41%
Jan-Lennard Struff59%
Elo 41%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
6-46-2
Joel Josef Schwaerzler
Jurij Rodionov42%
Joel Josef Schwaerzler58%
Elo 42%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
6-43-64-6
Federico Cina36%
Facundo Diaz Acosta64%
Elo 36%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
Kilian Feldbausch✓
7-6(2)6-1
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Kilian Feldbausch50%
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo50%
Elo 50%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
7-6(4)6-4
Quentin Halys48%
Laslo Djere52%
Elo 48%

Qualifying Final

ATPQualifying Final · ClayFT
4-62-6
Lorenzo Giustino51%
Federico Cina49%
Elo 51%
ATPQualifying Final · ClayFT
4-66-7(4)
Vitaliy Sachko48%
Jurij Rodionov52%
Elo 48%
ATPQualifying Final · ClayFT
7-56-2
Laslo Djere76%
Hugo Dellien24%
Elo 76%
ATPQualifying Final · ClayFT
Sandro Kopp
0-64-6
Kilian Feldbausch✓
Sandro Kopp50%
Kilian Feldbausch50%
Elo 50%

Qualifying 1st Round

ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Daniel Michalski
2-66-31-6
Daniel Michalski61%
Federico Cina39%
Elo 61%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
6-26-4
Nico Hipfl
Lorenzo Giustino40%
Nico Hipfl60%
Elo 40%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
7-6(5)6-2
Vitaliy Sachko42%
Federico Coria58%
Elo 42%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
6-26-4
Niklas Waldner
Laslo Djere62%
Niklas Waldner38%
Elo 62%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Andrey Chepelev
2-62-6
Andrey Chepelev58%
Jurij Rodionov42%
Elo 58%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Kilian Feldbausch✓
6-46-2
Kilian Feldbausch63%
Gustavo Heide37%
Elo 63%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
4-64-6
Sandro Kopp✓
Pierre-Hugues Herbert34%
Sandro Kopp66%
Elo 34%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Michele Ribecai
6-41-63-6
Michele Ribecai66%
Hugo Dellien34%
Elo 66%

Juara sebelumnya

🏆 2025 — Bublik A 6-4 6-3
def. Cazaux A
🏆 2024 — Berrettini M 7-5 6-3
def. Gaston H
🏆 2023 — Baez S 6-3 6-1
def. Thiem D
🏆 2022 — Bautista Agut R 6-2 6-2
def. Misolic F