🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org ID

← Tournaments

Grand Prix Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

ATP Hard · Lyon, France · Sun, Oct 18, 2026 – Mon, Oct 19, 2026 · 16 matches

Draw bracket

Qualifying 1st Round
Sachko61%
Virtanen
Herbert39%
Rodionov
Wayenburg55%
Jacquet
Lajovic55%
Mrva
Tabur57%
Royer
Gojo57%
Maestrelli
Kjaer47%
Blanchet
Mmoh71%
Kumstat
Round 1
Landaluce30%
Wawrinka
Kouame39%
Sonego
Norrie59%
Bonzi
Balshaw44%
Faria
5Nakashima58%
Medjedovic
Droguet59%
Altmaier
Moutet37%
7Humbert
6Musetti18%
Arnaldi

Schedule & pick

Round 1

ATPRound 1 · HardTBD
Martin Landaluce30%
Stan Wawrinka70%
Elo 30%
ATPRound 1 · HardTBD
Moise Kouame39%
Lorenzo Sonego61%
Elo 39%
ATPRound 1 · HardTBD
Cameron Norrie59%
Benjamin Bonzi41%
Elo 59%
ATPRound 1 · HardTBD
Felix Balshaw
Felix Balshaw44%
Jaime Faria56%
Elo 44%
ATPRound 1 · HardTBD
Brandon Nakashima58%
Hamad Medjedovic42%
Elo 58%
ATPRound 1 · HardTBD
Titouan Droguet59%
Daniel Altmaier41%
Elo 59%
ATPRound 1 · HardTBD
Corentin Moutet37%
Ugo Humbert63%
Elo 37%
WTARound 1 · HardTBD
Lorenzo Musetti18%
Matteo Arnaldi82%
Elo 18%

Qualifying 1st Round

ATPQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/18 - 5:00 AM ED
Vitaliy Sachko61%
Otto Virtanen39%
Elo 61%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/18 - 5:00 AM ED
Pierre-Hugues Herbert39%
Jurij Rodionov61%
Elo 39%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/18 - 6:30 AM ED
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg55%
Kyrian Jacquet45%
Elo 55%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/18 - 6:30 AM ED
Maxim Mrva
Dusan Lajovic55%
Maxim Mrva45%
Elo 55%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/18 - 8:00 AM ED
Clement Tabur57%
Valentin Royer43%
Elo 57%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/18 - 8:00 AM ED
Borna Gojo57%
Francesco Maestrelli43%
Elo 57%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/18 - 9:30 AM ED
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer47%
Ugo Blanchet53%
Elo 47%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/18 - 9:30 AM ED
Jan Kumstat
Michael Mmoh71%
Jan Kumstat29%
Elo 71%