🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org EN

← Turnamen

Kinoshita Group Japan Open

WTA Hard · Osaka, Japan · Sab, 17 Okt 2026 – Sab, 17 Okt 2026 · 12 laga

Jadwal & pilih

Qualifying 1st Round

WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/16 - 10:30 PM E
Elina Avanesyan58%
Sayaka Ishii42%
Elo 58%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/16 - 10:30 PM E
Rinko Matsuda
Mary Stoiana
Rinko Matsuda50%
Mary Stoiana50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/16 - 10:30 PM E
Kyoka Okamura28%
Maya Joint72%
Elo 28%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/16 - 10:30 PM E
Ena Koike
Kayla Day26%
Ena Koike74%
Elo 26%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/17 - 12:00 AM E
Aoi Ito
Tyra Caterina Grant18%
Aoi Ito82%
Elo 18%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/17 - 12:00 AM E
Rina Saigo39%
Harriet Dart61%
Elo 39%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/17 - 12:00 AM E
Momoko Kobori
Momoko Kobori74%
Sinja Kraus26%
Elo 74%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/17 - 12:00 AM E
Kanon Sawashiro
Kanon Sawashiro51%
Claire Liu49%
Elo 51%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/17 - 1:30 AM ED
Maddison Inglis69%
Sara Sorribes Tormo31%
Elo 69%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/17 - 1:30 AM ED
Haruka Kaji
Haruka Kaji35%
Taylah Preston65%
Elo 35%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/17 - 1:30 AM ED
Emerson Jones60%
Heather Watson40%
Elo 60%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/17 - 2:00 AM ED
Sofia Kenin68%
Mei Yamaguchi32%
Elo 68%