🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org ID

← Tournaments

Millennium Estoril Open

ATP Clay · Estoril, Portugal · Sat, Jul 18, 2026 – Sun, Jul 26, 2026 · 39 matches

Draw bracket

Qualifying 1st Round
Tabur✓
Butvilas
Angelo
Daniel✓
Castro
Jacquet✓
Sanchis
Martinez✓
Bueno✓
Rocha
Tseng
Gaubas✓
Silva
Pellegrino✓
Skatov✓
Domingues
Qualifying Final
Daniel✓
Jacquet
Tabur
Luz✓
Bueno✓
Pellegrino
Skatov
Martinez✓
Round 1
7Carabelli
Droguet✓
Faria✓
6Zandschulp
Dzumhur
Gaston✓
Basilashvili
Torres✓
8Busta✓
Gaubas
Assche✓
Silva
Jong
Choinski✓
Burruchaga✓
Wawrinka
Martinez✓
Rocha
Luz
5Borges✓
Daniel✓
Merida
Pereira
Bueno✓
Round 2
2Darderi✓
Martinez
Torres✓
3Tabilo
4Blockx✓
Jacquet
Droguet
Gaston✓
8Busta
Assche✓
Skatov
1Rublev✓
Burruchaga✓
5Borges
Bueno
Faria✓
Quarterfinal
Gaston✓
Torres
4Blockx✓
Burruchaga
Assche✓
1Rublev
2Darderi✓
Faria
Semifinal
Gaston
Assche✓
2Darderi
4Blockx✓
Final
4Blockx
Assche✓

Schedule & pick

Final

ATPFinal · ClayFT
4-66-45-7
Alexander Blockx79%
Luca Van Assche21%
Elo 79%

Semifinal

ATPSemifinal · ClayFT
4-65-7
Hugo Gaston42%
Luca Van Assche58%
Elo 42%
ATPSemifinal · ClayFT
7-56-7(1)6-7(5)
Luciano Darderi49%
Alexander Blockx51%
Elo 49%

Quarterfinal

ATPQuarterfinal · ClayFT
6-36-4
Tiago Torres
Hugo Gaston45%
Tiago Torres55%
Elo 45%
ATPQuarterfinal · ClayFT
6-45-76-4
Alexander Blockx73%
Roman Andres Burruchaga27%
Elo 73%
ATPQuarterfinal · ClayFT
3-66-36-4
Luca Van Assche18%
Andrey Rublev82%
Elo 18%
ATPQuarterfinal · ClayFT
2-67-56-2
Luciano Darderi75%
Jaime Faria25%
Elo 75%

Round 2

ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
6-06-1
Luciano Darderi82%
Pedro Martinez18%
Elo 82%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
Tiago Torres✓
6-46-4
Tiago Torres26%
Alejandro Tabilo74%
Elo 26%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
3-66-47-6(4)
Alexander Blockx87%
Kyrian Jacquet13%
Elo 87%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
0-63-6
Titouan Droguet63%
Hugo Gaston37%
Elo 63%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
3-66-42-6
Pablo Carreno Busta67%
Luca Van Assche33%
Elo 67%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
1-61-6
Timofey Skatov11%
Andrey Rublev89%
Elo 11%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
6-14-66-3
Roman Andres Burruchaga41%
Nuno Borges59%
Elo 41%
ATPRound 2 · ClayFT
Gonzalo Bueno
2-64-6
Gonzalo Bueno42%
Jaime Faria58%
Elo 42%

Round 1

ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
0-66-34-6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli59%
Titouan Droguet41%
Elo 59%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
6-36-4
Jaime Faria41%
Botic Van De Zandschulp59%
Elo 41%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
0-5
Damir Dzumhur60%
Hugo Gaston40%
Elo 60%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
4-62-6
Tiago Torres✓
Nikoloz Basilashvili52%
Tiago Torres48%
Elo 52%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
6-16-3
Pablo Carreno Busta63%
Vilius Gaubas37%
Elo 63%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
7-56-7(4)6-1
Frederico Ferreira Silva
Luca Van Assche53%
Frederico Ferreira Silva47%
Elo 53%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
6-14-63-6
Jesper de Jong79%
Jan Choinski21%
Elo 79%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
6-44-66-3
Roman Andres Burruchaga61%
Stan Wawrinka39%
Elo 61%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
7-57-5
Pedro Martinez50%
Henrique Rocha50%
Elo 50%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
Orlando Luz
3-63-6
Orlando Luz30%
Nuno Borges70%
Elo 30%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
1-66-17-5
Taro Daniel29%
Daniel Merida71%
Elo 29%
ATPRound 1 · ClayFT
Tiago Pereira
3-66-16-7(5)
Gonzalo Bueno✓
Tiago Pereira50%
Gonzalo Bueno50%
Elo 50%

Qualifying Final

ATPQualifying Final · ClayFT
6-43-66-3
Taro Daniel51%
Kyrian Jacquet49%
Elo 51%
ATPQualifying Final · ClayFT
5-73-6
Orlando Luz✓
Clement Tabur41%
Orlando Luz59%
Elo 41%
ATPQualifying Final · ClayFT
Gonzalo Bueno✓
6-35-76-4
Gonzalo Bueno29%
Andrea Pellegrino71%
Elo 29%
ATPQualifying Final · ClayFT
3-62-6
Timofey Skatov42%
Pedro Martinez58%
Elo 42%

Qualifying 1st Round

ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
1-67-6(5)6-4
Edas Butvilas
Clement Tabur41%
Edas Butvilas59%
Elo 41%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
4-62-6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo58%
Taro Daniel42%
Elo 58%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Goncalo Da Rosa Castro
1-62-6
Goncalo Da Rosa Castro60%
Kyrian Jacquet40%
Elo 60%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
David Jorda Sanchis
0-64-6
David Jorda Sanchis53%
Pedro Martinez47%
Elo 53%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Gonzalo Bueno✓
6-46-4
Francisco Rocha
Gonzalo Bueno50%
Francisco Rocha50%
Elo 50%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Chun-Hsin Tseng
3-60-3
Chun-Hsin Tseng42%
Vilius Gaubas58%
Elo 42%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Joao Silva
3-62-6
Joao Silva29%
Andrea Pellegrino71%
Elo 29%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
6-46-7(5)6-4
Timofey Skatov40%
Joao Domingues60%
Elo 40%