🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org EN

← Turnamen

MSC Hamburg Ladies Open

WTA Clay · Hamburg, Germany · Min, 19 Jul 2026 – Min, 26 Jul 2026 · 49 laga

Bagan

Qualifying 1st Round
Petkovic
Lepchenko✓
Avanesyan✓
Jakupovic
Zaar
Malygina✓
Niemeier✓
Avdeeva
Pieri✓
Monnet
Kazionova
Rus✓
Paquet✓
Strakhova
Deichmann
Brand✓
Carle✓
Eigelsbach
Barthel✓
Yashina
Perez
Vedder✓
Martynov
Pridankina✓
Qualifying Final
Malygina
Niemeier✓
Carle✓
Pieri
Avanesyan✓
Lepchenko
Barthel✓
Vedder
Brand
Pridankina✓
Paquet
Rus✓
Round 1
2Kalinina✓
Quevedo
Stusek✓
Podoroska
Uchijima
4Bondar✓
8Kraus✓
Semenistaja
Charaeva✓
Tormo
Akugue✓
Steiner
Kasintseva
5Korpatsch✓
Sherif✓
6Waltert
Erjavec
Gormaz✓
Schunk
1Oliynykova✓
Jacquemot✓
Brockmann
Badosa✓
Kawa
7Putintseva✓
Barthel
Niemeier
Carle✓
3Udvardy✓
Pridankina
Avanesyan✓
Rus
Round 2
2Kalinina✓
Carle
8Kraus
Charaeva✓
Stusek
5Korpatsch✓
Akugue
4Bondar✓
Gormaz
1Oliynykova✓
7Putintseva
Avanesyan✓
Jacquemot
Sherif✓
3Udvardy
Badosa✓
Quarterfinal
2Kalinina
5Korpatsch✓
Charaeva
4Bondar✓
Badosa
Sherif✓
Avanesyan47%
1Oliynykova
Semifinal
4Bondar✓
Avanesyan
5Korpatsch✓
Sherif
Final
5Korpatsch✓
4Bondar

Jadwal & pilih

Final

WTAFinal · ClayFT
6-36-3
Tamara Korpatsch33%
Anna Bondar67%
Elo 33%

Semifinal

WTASemifinal · ClayFT
7-6(3)4-67-6(2)
Anna Bondar58%
Elina Avanesyan42%
Elo 58%
WTASemifinal · ClayFT
6-12-0
Tamara Korpatsch58%
Mayar Sherif42%
Elo 58%

Quarterfinal

WTAQuarterfinal · ClayFT
3-66-11-6
Anhelina Kalinina64%
Tamara Korpatsch36%
Elo 64%
WTAQuarterfinal · ClayFT
1-66-7(3)
Alina Charaeva19%
Anna Bondar81%
Elo 19%
WTAQuarterfinal · ClayFT
6-7(4)7-6(2)4-6
Paula Badosa50%
Mayar Sherif50%
Elo 50%
WTAQuarterfinal · Clay7/24 - 8:40 AM EDT
Elina Avanesyan47%
Oleksandra Oliynykova53%
Elo 47%

Round 2

WTARound 2 · ClayFT
6-16-3
Anhelina Kalinina73%
Maria Lourdes Carle27%
Elo 73%
WTARound 2 · ClayFT
7-55-75-7
Sinja Kraus47%
Alina Charaeva53%
Elo 47%
WTARound 2 · ClayFT
Julia Stusek
0-66-33-6
Julia Stusek47%
Tamara Korpatsch53%
Elo 47%
WTARound 2 · ClayFT
1-66-35-7
Noma Noha Akugue29%
Anna Bondar71%
Elo 29%
WTARound 2 · ClayFT
6-7(3)6-32-6
Leyre Romero Gormaz38%
Oleksandra Oliynykova62%
Elo 38%
WTARound 2 · ClayFT
3-66-22-6
Yulia Putintseva55%
Elina Avanesyan45%
Elo 55%
WTARound 2 · ClayFT
2-63-6
Elsa Jacquemot47%
Mayar Sherif53%
Elo 47%
WTARound 2 · ClayFT
4-61-6
Panna Udvardy65%
Paula Badosa35%
Elo 65%

Round 1

WTARound 1 · ClayFT
7-56-4
Anhelina Kalinina63%
Kaitlin Quevedo37%
Elo 63%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
Julia Stusek✓
4-66-36-4
Julia Stusek52%
Nadia Podoroska48%
Elo 52%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
5-74-6
Moyuka Uchijima23%
Anna Bondar77%
Elo 23%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
3-66-36-2
Sinja Kraus34%
Darja Semenistaja66%
Elo 34%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
3-67-56-1
Alina Charaeva45%
Sara Sorribes Tormo55%
Elo 45%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
6-32-66-2
Valentina Steiner
Noma Noha Akugue48%
Valentina Steiner52%
Elo 48%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
6-45-70-1
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva39%
Tamara Korpatsch61%
Elo 39%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
5-76-47-6(3)
Mayar Sherif45%
Simona Waltert55%
Elo 45%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
2-62-6
Veronika Erjavec35%
Leyre Romero Gormaz65%
Elo 35%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
2-66-35-7
Nastasja Schunk23%
Oleksandra Oliynykova77%
Elo 23%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
7-56-1
Tessa Johanna Brockmann
Elsa Jacquemot42%
Tessa Johanna Brockmann58%
Elo 42%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
7-56-4
Paula Badosa37%
Katarzyna Kawa63%
Elo 37%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
6-27-6(5)
Yulia Putintseva87%
Mona Barthel13%
Elo 87%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
5-72-6
Jule Niemeier57%
Maria Lourdes Carle43%
Elo 57%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
6-46-2
Panna Udvardy68%
Elena Pridankina32%
Elo 68%
WTARound 1 · ClayFT
6-26-1
Elina Avanesyan61%
Arantxa Rus39%
Elo 61%

Qualifying Final

WTAQualifying Final · ClayFT
Elena Malygina
4-66-41-6
Elena Malygina50%
Jule Niemeier50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying Final · ClayFT
0-66-16-1
Jessica Pieri
Maria Lourdes Carle43%
Jessica Pieri57%
Elo 43%
WTAQualifying Final · ClayFT
4-67-6(5)6-3
Elina Avanesyan72%
Varvara Lepchenko28%
Elo 72%
WTAQualifying Final · ClayFT
4-66-36-0
Mona Barthel34%
Eva Vedder66%
Elo 34%
WTAQualifying Final · ClayFT
Victoria Brand
3-63-6
Victoria Brand58%
Elena Pridankina42%
Elo 58%
WTAQualifying Final · ClayFT
6-14-64-6
Chloe Paquet36%
Arantxa Rus64%
Elo 36%

Qualifying 1st Round

WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
2-62-6
Anna Petkovic69%
Varvara Lepchenko31%
Elo 69%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
4-2
Elina Avanesyan78%
Dalila Jakupovic22%
Elo 78%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Lisa Zaar
2-64-6
Elena Malygina✓
Lisa Zaar50%
Elena Malygina50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
7-52-66-4
Julia Avdeeva
Jule Niemeier50%
Julia Avdeeva50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Jessica Pieri✓
6-33-1
Jessica Pieri69%
Carole Monnet31%
Elo 69%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Ekaterina Kazionova
4-60-6
Ekaterina Kazionova48%
Arantxa Rus52%
Elo 48%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
6-34-66-2
Valeriya Strakhova
Chloe Paquet38%
Valeriya Strakhova62%
Elo 38%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
3-64-6
Victoria Brand✓
Kathinka von Deichmann34%
Victoria Brand66%
Elo 34%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
6-16-1
Emily Victoria Eigelsbach
Maria Lourdes Carle43%
Emily Victoria Eigelsbach57%
Elo 43%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
2-66-16-1
Ekaterina Yashina
Mona Barthel24%
Ekaterina Yashina76%
Elo 24%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
6-42-64-6
Georgina Garcia Perez53%
Eva Vedder47%
Elo 53%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · ClayFT
Diana Martynov
2-64-6
Diana Martynov58%
Elena Pridankina42%
Elo 58%