🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org EN

← Turnamen

Odlum Brown VanOpen

WTA Hard · Vancouver, Canada · Sab, 25 Jul 2026 – Sab, 1 Agu 2026 · 43 laga · 💰 $225,000

Bagan

Qualifying 1st Round
Grubor
Schoppe✓
Kadi
Sijia✓
Leon
Scott✓
Dong✓
Shibahara
Savinykh✓
Kupres
Okalova
Alexander✓
Wong✓
Plekhanova
Kuwata
Kuramochi✓
Qualifying Final
Schoppe✓
Scott
Alexander
Kuramochi✓
Savinykh
Dong✓
Wong✓
Sijia
Round 1
Okamura
Kinoshita✓
Costoulas✓
Cabrera
8Inglis✓
Minnen
Hontama✓
4Day
Dolehide
Jia-Jing✓
3Preston✓
Kaji
2Sawangkaew✓
Liang
Zhao
6Jones✓
Vagramov
Brengle✓
Xu
Arseneault✓
Hibino✓
Chavez
Cross
7Dart✓
Kuramochi
1Uchijima✓
Schoppe
Hon✓
5Sakatsume✓
Wong
Dong✓
Ku
Round 2
Kinoshita
1Uchijima✓
2Sawangkaew✓
Hibino
Jia-Jing
Hontama✓
8Inglis✓
Costoulas
5Sakatsume✓
Arseneault
Brengle
6Jones✓
3Preston✓
Hon
Dong
7Dart✓
Quarterfinal
8Inglis✓
1Uchijima
5Sakatsume
Hontama✓
2Sawangkaew✓
6Jones
3Preston✓
7Dart
Semifinal
Hontama
8Inglis✓
2Sawangkaew
3Preston✓
Final
3Preston✓
8Inglis

Jadwal & pilih

Final

WTAFinal · HardFT
7-6(5)6-3
Taylah Preston67%
Maddison Inglis33%
Elo 67%

Semifinal

WTASemifinal · HardFT
3-64-6
Mai Hontama33%
Maddison Inglis67%
Elo 33%
WTASemifinal · HardFT
7-53-63-6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew50%
Taylah Preston50%
Elo 50%

Quarterfinal

WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
6-46-7(9)6-3
Maddison Inglis63%
Moyuka Uchijima37%
Elo 63%
WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
2-62-6
Himeno Sakatsume73%
Mai Hontama27%
Elo 73%
WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
6-36-2
Mananchaya Sawangkaew58%
Emerson Jones42%
Elo 58%
WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
6-36-3
Taylah Preston70%
Harriet Dart30%
Elo 70%

Round 2

WTARound 2 · HardFT
Hayu Kinoshita
6-24-65-7
Hayu Kinoshita65%
Moyuka Uchijima35%
Elo 65%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-13-66-2
Mananchaya Sawangkaew75%
Nao Hibino25%
Elo 75%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
Lu Jia-Jing
3-63-6
Lu Jia-Jing69%
Mai Hontama31%
Elo 69%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-36-3
Maddison Inglis43%
Sofia Costoulas57%
Elo 43%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
7-6(5)6-2
Ariana Arseneault
Himeno Sakatsume55%
Ariana Arseneault45%
Elo 55%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-40-62-6
Madison Brengle43%
Emerson Jones57%
Elo 43%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
7-6(3)6-4
Taylah Preston63%
Priscilla Hon37%
Elo 63%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
Emma Si Yu Dong
0-66-30-3
Emma Si Yu Dong56%
Harriet Dart44%
Elo 56%

Round 1

WTARound 1 · HardFT
1-64-6
Hayu Kinoshita✓
Kyoka Okamura41%
Hayu Kinoshita59%
Elo 41%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-26-2
Sofia Costoulas82%
Lizette Cabrera18%
Elo 82%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-16-3
Maddison Inglis51%
Greet Minnen49%
Elo 51%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-7(3)6-36-4
Mai Hontama57%
Kayla Day43%
Elo 57%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
5-74-6
Lu Jia-Jing✓
Caroline Dolehide56%
Lu Jia-Jing44%
Elo 56%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-06-2
Haruka Kaji
Taylah Preston65%
Haruka Kaji35%
Elo 65%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-26-4
En-Shuo Liang
Mananchaya Sawangkaew64%
En-Shuo Liang36%
Elo 64%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
3-66-44-6
Carol Zhao34%
Emerson Jones66%
Elo 34%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Alexandra Vagramov
4-66-42-6
Alexandra Vagramov50%
Madison Brengle50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Annabelle Xu
4-66-7(3)
Ariana Arseneault✓
Annabelle Xu50%
Ariana Arseneault50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-16-2
Teah Chavez
Nao Hibino38%
Teah Chavez62%
Elo 38%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Kayla Cross
2-61-6
Kayla Cross56%
Harriet Dart44%
Elo 56%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Miho Kuramochi
1-64-6
Miho Kuramochi65%
Moyuka Uchijima35%
Elo 65%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Ellie Schoppe
3-64-6
Ellie Schoppe48%
Priscilla Hon52%
Elo 48%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
2-66-37-5
Hong Yi Cody Wong
Himeno Sakatsume55%
Hong Yi Cody Wong45%
Elo 55%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Emma Si Yu Dong✓
4-66-27-6(6)
Emma Si Yu Dong35%
Yeonwoo Ku65%
Elo 35%

Qualifying Final

WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Ellie Schoppe✓
7-6(5)7-6(7)
Ellie Schoppe72%
Katrina Scott28%
Elo 72%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Avery Alexander
5-73-6
Miho Kuramochi✓
Avery Alexander50%
Miho Kuramochi50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
3-62-6
Emma Si Yu Dong✓
Valeria Savinykh36%
Emma Si Yu Dong64%
Elo 36%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Hong Yi Cody Wong✓
5-76-36-1
Wei Sijia
Hong Yi Cody Wong50%
Wei Sijia50%
Elo 50%

Qualifying 1st Round

WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Ana Grubor
7-6(5)5-72-6
Ellie Schoppe✓
Ana Grubor50%
Ellie Schoppe50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Havana Kadi
0-61-6
Wei Sijia✓
Havana Kadi50%
Wei Sijia50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Sabastiani Leon
1-61-6
Sabastiani Leon72%
Katrina Scott28%
Elo 72%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Emma Si Yu Dong✓
6-21-66-4
Emma Si Yu Dong57%
Ena Shibahara43%
Elo 57%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
6-46-0
Mia Kupres
Valeria Savinykh36%
Mia Kupres64%
Elo 36%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Martina Okalova
4-66-46-7(5)
Avery Alexander✓
Martina Okalova50%
Avery Alexander50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Hong Yi Cody Wong✓
6-27-6(1)
Dasha Plekhanova
Hong Yi Cody Wong50%
Dasha Plekhanova50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Hiroko Kuwata
6-7(2)4-6
Miho Kuramochi✓
Hiroko Kuwata50%
Miho Kuramochi50%
Elo 50%