🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org EN

← Turnamen

Palermo Ladies Open

WTA Hard · Palermo, Italy · Sab, 18 Jul 2026 – Min, 26 Jul 2026 · 43 laga · 💰 €100,000

Bagan

Qualifying 1st Round
Kotliar✓
Urgesi
Spiteri
Tona✓
Giambelli
Yufei✓
Bertacchi
Serban✓
Shinikova✓
McAdoo
Hodzic✓
Webley-Smith
Toth✓
Bagaric
Bohner
Basiletti✓
Qualifying Final
Tona
Yufei✓
Toth✓
Serban
Hodzic✓
Kotliar
Shinikova
Basiletti✓
Round 1
Spiteri✓
Mazzola
Tikhonova
Rame✓
Chiesa
Kabbaj✓
Astakhova
1Jones✓
Andreeva✓
Gjorcheska
8Yaneva
Urgesi✓
Burel✓
Abbagnato
5Radivojevic✓
Lansere
Hennemann
Bulgaru✓
Ibragimova✓
4Zidansek
Olmo
6Gorgodze✓
2Bronzetti✓
Pistola
Ruggeri✓
Toth
Yufei
7Ferro✓
3Grant
Basiletti✓
Hodzic✓
Werner
Round 2
5Radivojevic
Ruggeri✓
Kabbaj✓
6Gorgodze
Andreeva
7Ferro✓
Basiletti
Hodzic✓
Urgesi
Burel✓
2Bronzetti✓
Spiteri
Rame
Ibragimova✓
Bulgaru
1Jones✓
Quarterfinal
Hodzic
7Ferro✓
Burel
Ibragimova✓
Ruggeri
1Jones✓
2Bronzetti✓
Kabbaj
Semifinal
Ibragimova
1Jones✓
2Bronzetti
7Ferro✓
Final
7Ferro
1Jones✓

Jadwal & pilih

Final

WTAFinal · HardFT
0-66-46-7(6)
Fiona Ferro53%
Francesca Jones47%
Elo 53%

Semifinal

WTASemifinal · HardFT
Alevtina Ibragimova
3-64-6
Alevtina Ibragimova63%
Francesca Jones37%
Elo 63%
WTASemifinal · HardFT
2-63-6
Lucia Bronzetti62%
Fiona Ferro38%
Elo 62%

Quarterfinal

WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
Mina Hodzic
2-60-6
Mina Hodzic60%
Fiona Ferro40%
Elo 60%
WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
6-36-7(5)4-6
Alevtina Ibragimova✓
Clara Burel57%
Alevtina Ibragimova43%
Elo 57%
WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
Jennifer Ruggeri
6-43-62-6
Jennifer Ruggeri63%
Francesca Jones37%
Elo 63%
WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
6-32-66-0
Lucia Bronzetti54%
Yasmine Kabbaj46%
Elo 54%

Round 2

WTARound 2 · HardFT
5Lola Radivojevic
5-76-44-6
Jennifer Ruggeri✓
Lola Radivojevic50%
Jennifer Ruggeri50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
7-56-2
Yasmine Kabbaj63%
Ekaterine Gorgodze37%
Elo 63%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
4-63-6
Erika Andreeva50%
Fiona Ferro50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
Noemi Basiletti
3-66-22-6
Mina Hodzic✓
Noemi Basiletti50%
Mina Hodzic50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
Federica Urgesi
Federica Urgesi43%
Clara Burel57%
Elo 43%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-46-4
Dalila Spiteri
Lucia Bronzetti53%
Dalila Spiteri47%
Elo 53%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
Alice Rame
0-64-6
Alevtina Ibragimova✓
Alice Rame50%
Alevtina Ibragimova50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
3-62-6
Miriam Bulgaru51%
Francesca Jones49%
Elo 51%

Round 1

WTARound 1 · HardFT
Dalila Spiteri✓
7-6(1)6-3
Alessandra Mazzola
Dalila Spiteri50%
Alessandra Mazzola50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
1-62-6
Alice Rame✓
Anastasia Tikhonova27%
Alice Rame73%
Elo 27%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Deborah Chiesa
4-61-6
Deborah Chiesa51%
Yasmine Kabbaj49%
Elo 51%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Darya Astakhova
3-62-6
Darya Astakhova63%
Francesca Jones37%
Elo 63%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-26-0
Lina Gjorcheska
Erika Andreeva40%
Lina Gjorcheska60%
Elo 40%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
8Elizara Yaneva
7-56-7(2)1-6
Federica Urgesi✓
Elizara Yaneva50%
Federica Urgesi50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-26-1
Anastasia Abbagnato
Clara Burel57%
Anastasia Abbagnato43%
Elo 57%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
5Lola Radivojevic✓
6-13-66-1
Lola Radivojevic45%
Sofya Lansere55%
Elo 45%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Caijsa Hennemann
6-31-62-6
Caijsa Hennemann62%
Miriam Bulgaru38%
Elo 62%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Alevtina Ibragimova✓
3-66-46-3
Alevtina Ibragimova53%
Tamara Zidansek47%
Elo 53%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-7(3)6-36-7(2)
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo39%
Ekaterine Gorgodze61%
Elo 39%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-16-4
Ilary Pistola
Lucia Bronzetti53%
Ilary Pistola47%
Elo 53%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Jennifer Ruggeri✓
3-66-36-4
Jennifer Ruggeri55%
Amarissa Toth45%
Elo 55%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Ren Yufei
2-63-6
Ren Yufei60%
Fiona Ferro40%
Elo 60%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
4-61-6
Noemi Basiletti✓
Tyra Caterina Grant29%
Noemi Basiletti71%
Elo 29%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Mina Hodzic✓
6-44-66-2
Mina Hodzic53%
Caroline Werner47%
Elo 53%

Qualifying Final

WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Miriana Tona
0-63-6
Ren Yufei✓
Miriana Tona50%
Ren Yufei50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
6-11-0
Amarissa Toth54%
Raluka Serban46%
Elo 54%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Mina Hodzic✓
7-6(0)7-6(6)
Mina Hodzic53%
Yelyzaveta Kotliar47%
Elo 53%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
5-70-6
Noemi Basiletti✓
Isabella Shinikova41%
Noemi Basiletti59%
Elo 41%

Qualifying 1st Round

WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Federica Urgesi
Yelyzaveta Kotliar47%
Federica Urgesi53%
Elo 47%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Dalila Spiteri
Miriana Tona✓
Dalila Spiteri50%
Miriana Tona50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Carla Giambelli
7-54-63-6
Ren Yufei✓
Carla Giambelli50%
Ren Yufei50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Anastasia Bertacchi
7-54-60-6
Anastasia Bertacchi59%
Raluka Serban41%
Elo 59%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
6-46-4
Rasheeda McAdoo
Isabella Shinikova41%
Rasheeda McAdoo59%
Elo 41%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Mina Hodzic✓
6-26-1
Emily Webley-Smith
Mina Hodzic50%
Emily Webley-Smith50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
Amarissa Toth45%
Lucija Ciric Bagaric55%
Elo 45%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Laura Bohner
2-62-6
Noemi Basiletti✓
Laura Bohner50%
Noemi Basiletti50%
Elo 50%

Juara sebelumnya

🏆 2024 — Zheng Q 6-4 4-6 6-2
def. Muchova K
🏆 2023 — Zheng Q 6-4 1-6 6-1
def. Paolini J
🏆 2022 — Begu I 6-2 6-2
def. Bronzetti L