🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org ID

← Tournaments

Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open

WTA Hard · Hong Kong, Hong Kong, China · Sat, Oct 31, 2026 – Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · 8 matches · 💰 $283,347

Schedule & pick

Qualifying 1st Round

WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/30 - 10:00 PM E
Alevtina Ibragimova
Alevtina Ibragimova65%
Mika Stojsavljevic35%
Elo 65%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/30 - 10:00 PM E
Hayu Kinoshita
Hayu Kinoshita72%
Tatiana Prozorova28%
Elo 72%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/30 - 10:00 PM E
Hong Yi Cody Wong
Hong Yi Cody Wong45%
Himeno Sakatsume55%
Elo 45%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/30 - 11:30 PM E
Heather Watson40%
Emerson Jones60%
Elo 40%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/30 - 11:30 PM E
Cheuk Ying Shek
Cheuk Ying Shek37%
Aliaksandra Sasnovich63%
Elo 37%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/30 - 11:30 PM E
Ekaterine Gorgodze47%
Elena Pridankina53%
Elo 47%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 1:00 AM ED
Alexandra Shubladze
Zhang Ying
Alexandra Shubladze50%
Zhang Ying50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · Hard10/31 - 1:00 AM ED
Carol Young Suh Lee
Ching Laam Lai
Carol Young Suh Lee50%
Ching Laam Lai50%
Elo 50%