🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org EN

← Turnamen

T-Mobile Polish Open

WTA Hard · Warsaw, Poland · Min, 2 Agu 2026 – Sen, 3 Agu 2026 · 16 laga · 💰 $115,000

Bagan

Qualifying Final
Perez
Micic✓
Hurkacz
Karatancheva✓
Gorska
Smith✓
Radwanska✓
Podlinska
Round 1
Barthel✓
Samson
Costoulas
Knutson✓
7Akugue✓
Avdeeva
Mikulskyte✓
Ewald
2Seidel✓
Galfi
Kubka✓
8Kostovic
Bandecchi✓
Hruncakova
Fruhvirtova
5Kawa✓
Valdmannova✓
4Vandromme
Lee✓
1Jacquemot
Yaneva✓
Klimovicova
Falkowska✓
Paszun

Jadwal & pilih

Round 1

WTARound 1 · HardFT
7-56-3
Mona Barthel32%
Laura Samson68%
Elo 32%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
2-64-6
Sofia Costoulas67%
Gabriela Knutson33%
Elo 67%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-26-3
Julia Avdeeva
Noma Noha Akugue45%
Julia Avdeeva55%
Elo 45%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Justina Mikulskyte✓
7-6(3)6-2
Weronika Ewald
Justina Mikulskyte50%
Weronika Ewald50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-26-2
Ella Seidel49%
Dalma Galfi51%
Elo 49%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Martyna Kubka✓
7-6(3)2-66-1
8Teodora Kostovic
Martyna Kubka50%
Teodora Kostovic50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-46-4
Susan Bandecchi54%
Viktoria Hruncakova46%
Elo 54%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-44-66-7(5)
Linda Fruhvirtova47%
Katarzyna Kawa53%
Elo 47%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Vendula Valdmannova✓
6-16-2
4Jeline Vandromme
Vendula Valdmannova50%
Jeline Vandromme50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Carol Young Suh Lee✓
6-46-4
Carol Young Suh Lee55%
Elsa Jacquemot45%
Elo 55%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Elizara Yaneva✓
2-67-56-1
Elizara Yaneva54%
Linda Klimovicova46%
Elo 54%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-06-2
Amelia Paszun
Weronika Falkowska46%
Amelia Paszun54%
Elo 46%

Qualifying Final

WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
6-7(4)4-6
Elena Micic✓
Georgina Garcia Perez39%
Elena Micic61%
Elo 39%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Nika Hurkacz
1-61-6
Lia Karatancheva✓
Nika Hurkacz50%
Lia Karatancheva50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Daria Gorska
6-7(5)1-6
Alana Smith✓
Daria Gorska50%
Alana Smith50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
6-16-3
Marcelina Podlinska
Urszula Radwanska26%
Marcelina Podlinska74%
Elo 26%

Juara sebelumnya

🏆 2026 — Young Suh Lee C 6-4 7-5
def. Knutson G