🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org EN

← Turnamen

The Memphis Classic

WTA Hard · Memphis, USA · Sab, 25 Jul 2026 – Min, 2 Agu 2026 · 44 laga · 💰 $283,347

Bagan

Qualifying 1st Round
Soares
Sebov✓
Ito✓
Sharma
Garcia✓
Frey
Johnson✓
Thandi
Kozyreva✓
Hozumi
Payne
Drenser-Hagmann✓
Ovcharenko
Raina✓
Qualifying Final
Ito
YeXin✓
Johnson
Hunter✓
Kozyreva
Liutova✓
Garcia
Sebov✓
Drenser-Hagmann
Prozorova✓
Raina
Shymanovich✓
Round 1
2Kessler
Zarazua✓
7Stearns✓
Stoiana
Maria✓
Gibson
Fruhvirtova
Zakharova✓
Stephens✓
8Starodubtseva
Ribera
Vidmanova✓
3Golubic
Volynets✓
Osuigwe
Joint✓
Brace
4Sonmez✓
6McNally✓
Xiyu
Brantmeier
Shymanovich✓
Prozorova✓
Sierra
Kalieva✓
Sebov
Hunter
5Osorio✓
Liutova✓
1Alexandrova
Birrell
YeXin✓
Round 2
Zakharova✓
5Osorio
Volynets✓
Shymanovich
Kalieva✓
4Sonmez
Zarazua✓
Maria
6McNally✓
YeXin
7Stearns✓
Prozorova
Vidmanova✓
Stephens
Joint
Liutova✓
Quarterfinal
Zarazua✓
Zakharova
6McNally
Liutova✓
7Stearns
Kalieva✓
Volynets
Vidmanova✓
Semifinal
Kalieva
Liutova✓
Zarazua
Vidmanova✓
Final
Vidmanova
Liutova✓

Jadwal & pilih

Final

WTAFinal · HardFT
6-11-63-6
Kristina Liutova✓
Darja Vidmanova30%
Kristina Liutova70%
Elo 30%

Semifinal

WTASemifinal · HardFT
5-71-6
Kristina Liutova✓
Elvina Kalieva34%
Kristina Liutova66%
Elo 34%
WTASemifinal · HardFT
3-63-6
Renata Zarazua72%
Darja Vidmanova28%
Elo 72%

Quarterfinal

WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
6-46-0
Renata Zarazua43%
Anastasia Zakharova57%
Elo 43%
WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
3-64-6
Kristina Liutova✓
Catherine McNally66%
Kristina Liutova34%
Elo 66%
WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
1-66-23-6
Peyton Stearns83%
Elvina Kalieva17%
Elo 83%
WTAQuarterfinal · HardFT
4-67-6(5)1-6
Katie Volynets68%
Darja Vidmanova32%
Elo 68%

Round 2

WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-46-3
Anastasia Zakharova57%
Camila Osorio43%
Elo 57%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-46-2
Katie Volynets52%
Iryna Shymanovich48%
Elo 52%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
3-67-57-5
Elvina Kalieva20%
Zeynep Sonmez80%
Elo 20%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-46-4
Renata Zarazua62%
Tatjana Maria38%
Elo 62%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-26-3
Ma YeXin
Catherine McNally66%
Ma YeXin34%
Elo 66%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-16-2
Peyton Stearns86%
Tatiana Prozorova14%
Elo 86%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-26-4
Darja Vidmanova33%
Sloane Stephens67%
Elo 33%
WTARound 2 · HardFT
6-33-63-6
Kristina Liutova✓
Maya Joint64%
Kristina Liutova36%
Elo 64%

Round 1

WTARound 1 · HardFT
4-61-6
McCartney Kessler71%
Renata Zarazua29%
Elo 71%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-7(5)6-06-4
Mary Stoiana
Peyton Stearns71%
Mary Stoiana29%
Elo 71%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-06-3
Tatjana Maria19%
Talia Gibson81%
Elo 19%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-7(6)1-6
Linda Fruhvirtova30%
Anastasia Zakharova70%
Elo 30%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-45-76-2
Sloane Stephens39%
Yuliia Starodubtseva61%
Elo 39%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
2-66-34-6
Marina Bassols Ribera42%
Darja Vidmanova58%
Elo 42%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
5-76-26-7(3)
Viktorija Golubic62%
Katie Volynets38%
Elo 62%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
4-61-6
Whitney Osuigwe16%
Maya Joint84%
Elo 16%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
4-66-33-6
Cadence Brace28%
Zeynep Sonmez72%
Elo 28%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
4-66-37-6(5)
Wang Xiyu
Catherine McNally66%
Wang Xiyu34%
Elo 66%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Reese Brantmeier
4-63-6
Reese Brantmeier54%
Iryna Shymanovich46%
Elo 54%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-15-76-2
Tatiana Prozorova22%
Solana Sierra78%
Elo 22%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-17-6(3)
Elvina Kalieva33%
Katherine Sebov67%
Elo 33%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
5-75-7
Storm Hunter27%
Camila Osorio73%
Elo 27%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
Kristina Liutova✓
7-6(2)4-65-4
Kristina Liutova26%
Ekaterina Alexandrova74%
Elo 26%
WTARound 1 · HardFT
6-7(2)4-6
Ma YeXin✓
Kimberly Birrell69%
Ma YeXin31%
Elo 69%

Qualifying Final

WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
6-7(3)6-20-6
Ma YeXin✓
Aoi Ito64%
Ma YeXin36%
Elo 64%
ATPQualifying Final · HardFT
7-51-63-6
Sofia Johnson69%
Storm Hunter31%
Elo 69%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Mariia Kozyreva
3-66-26-7(4)
Kristina Liutova✓
Mariia Kozyreva50%
Kristina Liutova50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Aran Teixido Garcia
1-65-7
Aran Teixido Garcia49%
Katherine Sebov51%
Elo 49%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann
6-43-61-6
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann72%
Tatiana Prozorova28%
Elo 72%
WTAQualifying Final · HardFT
2-60-6
Ankita Raina29%
Iryna Shymanovich71%
Elo 29%

Qualifying 1st Round

WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Camila Soares
1-60-6
Camila Soares49%
Katherine Sebov51%
Elo 49%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
6-33-67-5
Aoi Ito74%
Astra Sharma26%
Elo 74%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Aran Teixido Garcia✓
6-46-4
Anna Frey
Aran Teixido Garcia50%
Anna Frey50%
Elo 50%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
6-16-2
Karman Thandi
Sofia Johnson48%
Karman Thandi52%
Elo 48%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Mariia Kozyreva✓
6-26-4
Eri Hozumi
Mariia Kozyreva50%
Eri Hozumi50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Bella Payne
2-61-6
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann✓
Bella Payne50%
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann50%
Elo 50%
WTAQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2-62-6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko74%
Ankita Raina26%
Elo 74%