🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org EN

← Turnamen

Vanda Pharmaceuticals Mallorca Women's Championships

WTA Grass · Mallorca, Spain · Rab, 14 Okt 2026 – Kam, 15 Okt 2026 · 8 laga · 💰 $115,000

Jadwal & pilih

Round 2

WTARound 2 · Grass10/14 - 4:00 AM ED
Francesca Curmi
Francesca Curmi62%
Marina Bassols Ribera38%
Elo 62%
WTARound 2 · Grass10/14 - 5:00 AM ED
7Elizara Yaneva
Elizara Yaneva59%
Carole Monnet41%
Elo 59%
WTARound 2 · Grass10/14 - 5:30 AM ED
Lidia Encheva
Lidia Encheva56%
Julia Grabher44%
Elo 56%
WTARound 2 · Grass10/14 - 6:30 AM ED
Lucia Cortez Llorca
Ariana Geerlings
Lucia Cortez Llorca50%
Ariana Geerlings50%
Elo 50%
WTARound 2 · GrassTBD
Lucie Nguyen Tan
Laura Samson53%
Lucie Nguyen Tan47%
Elo 53%
WTARound 2 · GrassTBD
5Andrea Lazaro Garcia
Nuria Brancaccio39%
Andrea Lazaro Garcia61%
Elo 39%
WTARound 2 · GrassTBD
Rebeka Masarova70%
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo30%
Elo 70%
WTARound 2 · GrassTBD
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur53%
Tamara Zidansek47%
Elo 53%