🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org ID

← Tournaments

Mifel Tennis Open by Telcel Oppo

ATP Hard · Los Cabos, Mexico · Sun, Jul 26, 2026 – Sun, Aug 2, 2026 · 39 matches

Draw bracket

Qualifying 1st Round
Tomic✓
Tobon
Johns
Magadan✓
Winter✓
Alvarez
Hernandez✓
Mejia
Fierros
Kwon✓
Claverie
Boyer✓
Mayo✓
Gojo
Smith
Ferra✓
Qualifying Final
Winter
Kwon✓
Tomic
Boyer✓
Magadan
Hernandez✓
Ferra
Mayo✓
Round 1
Walton
Svrcina✓
Mendez✓
Shimabukuro
Hijikata
8Shapovalov✓
Kovacevic
5Norrie✓
7Landaluce
Zheng✓
6Moutet
Brooksby✓
Dimitrov✓
Kouame
Blanch
Wong✓
Tomic✓
Hernandez
Boyer✓
Diallo
Gea✓
Kwon
Duckworth✓
Mayo
Round 2
4Khachanov
Tomic✓
Boyer
3Cerundolo✓
Wong✓
1Lehecka
Duckworth
5Norrie✓
Brooksby✓
Winter
Mendez
8Shapovalov✓
Zheng
Gea✓
2Darderi
Svrcina✓
Quarterfinal
Brooksby
Wong✓
Gea✓
3Cerundolo
Svrcina
8Shapovalov✓
Tomic
5Norrie✓
Semifinal
Gea✓
Wong
8Shapovalov✓
5Norrie
Final
8Shapovalov
Gea✓

Schedule & pick

Final

ATPFinal · HardFT
3-64-6
Denis Shapovalov67%
Arthur Gea33%
Elo 67%

Semifinal

ATPSemifinal · HardFT
7-6(7)6-3
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
Arthur Gea56%
Chak Lam Coleman Wong44%
Elo 56%
ATPSemifinal · HardFT
6-35-76-4
Denis Shapovalov45%
Cameron Norrie55%
Elo 45%

Quarterfinal

ATPQuarterfinal · HardFT
1-65-7
Chak Lam Coleman Wong✓
Jenson Brooksby65%
Chak Lam Coleman Wong35%
Elo 65%
ATPQuarterfinal · HardFT
6-7(11)6-46-0
Arthur Gea23%
Francisco Cerundolo77%
Elo 23%
ATPQuarterfinal · HardFT
4-62-6
Dalibor Svrcina38%
Denis Shapovalov62%
Elo 38%
ATPQuarterfinal · HardFT
1-60-6
Bernard Tomic17%
Cameron Norrie83%
Elo 17%

Round 2

ATPRound 2 · HardFT
2-64-6
Karen Khachanov83%
Bernard Tomic17%
Elo 83%
ATPRound 2 · HardFT
7-6(4)3-4
Tristan Boyer21%
Francisco Cerundolo79%
Elo 21%
ATPRound 2 · HardFT
Chak Lam Coleman Wong✓
1-66-36-4
Chak Lam Coleman Wong15%
Jiri Lehecka85%
Elo 15%
ATPRound 2 · HardFT
4-64-6
James Duckworth22%
Cameron Norrie78%
Elo 22%
ATPRound 2 · HardFT
6-36-4
Edward Winter
Jenson Brooksby65%
Edward Winter35%
Elo 65%
ATPRound 2 · HardFT
3-62-6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez17%
Denis Shapovalov83%
Elo 17%
ATPRound 2 · HardFT
6-04-60-6
Michael Zheng39%
Arthur Gea61%
Elo 39%
ATPRound 2 · HardFT
0-3
Luciano Darderi52%
Dalibor Svrcina48%
Elo 52%

Round 1

ATPRound 1 · HardFT
7-6(2)6-7(2)3-6
Adam Walton43%
Dalibor Svrcina57%
Elo 43%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
6-7(4)7-56-2
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez35%
Sho Shimabukuro65%
Elo 35%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
6-23-62-6
Rinky Hijikata37%
Denis Shapovalov63%
Elo 37%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
4-61-6
Aleksandar Kovacevic28%
Cameron Norrie72%
Elo 28%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
4-63-6
Martin Landaluce45%
Michael Zheng55%
Elo 45%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
4-64-6
Corentin Moutet56%
Jenson Brooksby44%
Elo 56%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
6-16-4
Grigor Dimitrov76%
Moise Kouame24%
Elo 76%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
Darwin Blanch
3-64-6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong✓
Darwin Blanch50%
Chak Lam Coleman Wong50%
Elo 50%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
6-16-0
Bernard Tomic37%
Alex Hernandez63%
Elo 37%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
7-56-2
Tristan Boyer42%
Gabriel Diallo58%
Elo 42%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
6-46-7(8)6-2
SoonWoo Kwon
Arthur Gea56%
SoonWoo Kwon44%
Elo 56%
ATPRound 1 · HardFT
4-66-36-4
Aidan Mayo
James Duckworth48%
Aidan Mayo52%
Elo 48%

Qualifying Final

ATPQualifying Final · HardFT
Edward Winter
5-72-6
SoonWoo Kwon✓
Edward Winter50%
SoonWoo Kwon50%
Elo 50%
ATPQualifying Final · HardFT
Bernard Tomic35%
Tristan Boyer65%
Elo 35%
ATPQualifying Final · HardFT
Alan Magadan
3-66-7(6)
Alan Magadan48%
Alex Hernandez52%
Elo 48%
ATPQualifying Final · HardFT
Roger Pascual Ferra
1-64-6
Aidan Mayo✓
Roger Pascual Ferra50%
Aidan Mayo50%
Elo 50%

Qualifying 1st Round

ATPQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
5-76-47-6(5)
Miguel Tobon
Bernard Tomic39%
Miguel Tobon61%
Elo 39%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Garrett Johns
6-21-61-6
Alan Magadan✓
Garrett Johns50%
Alan Magadan50%
Elo 50%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Edward Winter✓
3-66-46-2
Luis Carlos Alvarez
Edward Winter50%
Luis Carlos Alvarez50%
Elo 50%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
7-56-2
Alex Hernandez73%
Nicolas Mejia27%
Elo 73%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
3-64-6
SoonWoo Kwon✓
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros50%
SoonWoo Kwon50%
Elo 50%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Lorenzo Claverie
6-7(1)3-6
Lorenzo Claverie46%
Tristan Boyer54%
Elo 46%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
Aidan Mayo✓
6-46-2
Aidan Mayo52%
Borna Gojo48%
Elo 52%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · HardFT
6-42-64-6
Roger Pascual Ferra✓
Colton Smith39%
Roger Pascual Ferra61%
Elo 39%