🎾 Tenis.olahraga.org ID

← Tournaments

Rolex Paris Masters

ATP Clay · Paris, France · Sat, Oct 31, 2026 – Mon, Nov 2, 2026 · 30 matches

Draw bracket

Qualifying 1st Round
Bellucci34%
Busta
Svajda33%
Tirante
Hijikata38%
Faria
Kopriva74%
Gaston
Kovacevic48%
Cerundolo
Kecmanovic65%
Duckworth
Landaluce20%
Machac
Bonzi45%
Griekspoor
Dzumhur43%
Baez
Munar60%
Sonego
Hanfmann68%
Balshaw
Dimitrov74%
Vallejo
Altmaier32%
Molcan
Mannarino22%
Borges
Round 1
Blockx72%
Merida
Rune50%
12Paul
16Cerundolo65%
Rinderknech
Arnaldi48%
Norrie
Lehecka68%
Michelsen
Zandschulp56%
Humbert
Etcheverry38%
Rublev
Berrettini66%
14Nakashima
Vacherot86%
10Djokovic
Navone76%
Assche
Hurkacz90%
Musetti
Bergs26%
Buse
Khachanov66%
Shapovalov
Kouame33%
13Fokina
15Tien49%
Tsitsipas
Fery38%
Halys

Schedule & pick

Round 1

ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Alexander Blockx72%
Daniel Merida28%
Elo 72%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Holger Rune50%
Tommy Paul50%
Elo 50%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Francisco Cerundolo65%
Arthur Rinderknech35%
Elo 65%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Matteo Arnaldi48%
Cameron Norrie52%
Elo 48%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Jiri Lehecka68%
Alex Michelsen32%
Elo 68%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Botic Van De Zandschulp56%
Ugo Humbert44%
Elo 56%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Tomas Martin Etcheverry38%
Andrey Rublev62%
Elo 38%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Matteo Berrettini66%
Brandon Nakashima34%
Elo 66%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Valentin Vacherot86%
Novak Djokovic14%
Elo 86%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Mariano Navone76%
Luca Van Assche24%
Elo 76%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Hubert Hurkacz90%
Lorenzo Musetti10%
Elo 90%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Zizou Bergs26%
Ignacio Buse74%
Elo 26%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Karen Khachanov66%
Denis Shapovalov34%
Elo 66%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Moise Kouame33%
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina67%
Elo 33%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Learner Tien49%
Stefanos Tsitsipas51%
Elo 49%
ATPRound 1 · ClayTBD
Arthur Fery38%
Quentin Halys62%
Elo 38%

Qualifying 1st Round

ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 6:00 AM ED
Mattia Bellucci34%
Pablo Carreno Busta66%
Elo 34%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 6:00 AM ED
Zachary Svajda33%
Thiago Agustin Tirante67%
Elo 33%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 6:00 AM ED
Rinky Hijikata38%
Jaime Faria62%
Elo 38%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 7:00 AM ED
Vit Kopriva74%
Hugo Gaston26%
Elo 74%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 7:30 AM ED
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic48%
Juan Manuel Cerundolo52%
Elo 48%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 7:30 AM ED
Miomir Kecmanovic65%
James Duckworth35%
Elo 65%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 7:30 AM ED
Martin Landaluce20%
Tomas Machac80%
Elo 20%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 8:30 AM ED
Benjamin Bonzi45%
Tallon Griekspoor55%
Elo 45%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 9:00 AM ED
Damir Dzumhur43%
Sebastian Baez57%
Elo 43%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 9:00 AM ED
Jaume Munar60%
Lorenzo Sonego40%
Elo 60%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 9:00 AM ED
Felix Balshaw
Yannick Hanfmann68%
Felix Balshaw32%
Elo 68%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 10:30 AM E
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Grigor Dimitrov74%
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo26%
Elo 74%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 10:30 AM E
Daniel Altmaier32%
Alex Molcan68%
Elo 32%
ATPQualifying 1st Round · Clay10/31 - 11:00 AM E
Adrian Mannarino22%
Nuno Borges78%
Elo 22%